Website Manager

This is Jacket Country!

TRCAA YELLOWJACKETS

Registration Listing

No Programs are Currently Displayed

There are no programs or divisions available at the moment. Please contact your club administrator with any questions.

Content

Game Schedule for Miami Township West Park
April 8 - April 14
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
8-Apr6:15THS PracticesPractices
BaseballPracticesPractices
MONGAMEPracticesPractices
9-Apr6:15THS PracticesPractices
BaseballPracticesPractices
TUEGAMEPracticesPractices
10-Apr6:15THS PracticesPractices
BaseballPracticesPractices
WEDGAMEPracticesPractices
11-Apr6:15THS 12U RaidersPractices
BaseballGamePractices
THUPractices
12-Apr6:15THS TBALLLACROSSE GAME 6PM
BaseballGAMES
FRI
8:00
10:0012u GAMECP GAME
13-AprNICK - UMPCP GAME
12:00CP GAME
SATC1 - GAME
2:00
THS U12 GAMED2 - GAME
4:00Baseball3:30
GAME 5:00
6:00
10:00
14-Apr12:00
SUN14U Game
2:00McNick
4:00
April 15 - April 21
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
15-Apr6:15THS CP GAME
Baseball
MONGAME
16-Apr6:15THS 10U GameD1 - Game
Baseball6:00
TUE
17-Apr6:15THS C1 - GAMED1 - Game
Baseball
WEDGAME
18-Apr6:15THS C1 - GAMECP GAME
Baseball
THUGAME
19-Apr6:1511U GameTBALL
BaseballGAMES
FRI
8:00CP GAMECP GAME
B1 - GAMECP GAME
10:009:30
20-AprD2 - GAME
12:0011:30
SATTHS U8 GAMED1 - GAME
2:00GAMEU8 GAME1:30
2:30D1 - GAME
4:00U10 GAME3:30
6:00
10:00
21-Apr12:00
SUN
Easter2:00
4:00
April 22 - April 28
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
22-Apr6:15THS CP GAME
Baseball
MONGAME
23-Apr6:15THS 11U Game9U GameLACROSSE GAME 6:30
Baseball
TUEGAME
24-Apr6:15THS B1 - GAMECP GAME
Baseball
WEDGAME
25-Apr6:15THS 12U RAIDERSLACROSSE GAME 6:30
BaseballGAME
THU
26-Apr6:15THS 11U GameTBALL
BaseballGAMES
FRIGAME
8:00
C1 - GAME
10:00
27-AprC1 - GAMED1- GAME
12:0011:30
SATD1- GAME
2:00U12 - GAME
1:45
4:00U10 - GAMECP GAME
3:30CP GAME
6:00U8 - GAME CP GAME
5:15
10:00
28-Apr12:00
SUN
2:00
4:00



2019 Season
April 29 - May 5
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
29-Apr6:15THSU14 GAMECP GAMELACROSSE GAME 6:30
Baseball
MONGAME
30-Apr6:15THS10U GameU8 - GAME
Baseball
TUEGAME
1-May6:15THS12U GameCP GAME
Baseball
WEDGAME
2-May6:15THSU12 - GAMECP GAMELACROSSE GAME 6:30
Baseball
THU
3-May6:15THS11U GameTBALL
BaseballGAMES
FRI
8:00CP GAMECP GAME
B1 - GAME9U - GAME
10:009:30
4-MayC1 - GAMENICK UMP
12:0011:30U8 - GAME
SAT11:45
2:00U10 - GAME
U8 - GAME1:30
4:00U12 - GAMED2 - GAME
4:303:00
6:00U14 - GAMECP GAME
6:15
10:00
5-May12:00
SUN
2:00
4:00
May 6 - May 13
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
6-May6:15THSCP GAMECP GAMELACROSSE GAME 6:30
Baseball
MONGAME
7-May6:15THS9U GameLACROSSE GAME 6:30
Baseball
TUE
8-May6:15THS12U GameU8 - GAME
Baseball
WEDGAME
9-May6:15THS12U RaidersCP GAME
BaseballGame
THU
10-May6:15THSTBALL
BaseballGAMES
FRI
8:00U14 - GameCP GAME
U10 Game
10:0012U Game9:45
11-MayU8 - Game
12:0010U Game11:15
SAT12:15 PMCP GAME
2:00B1 - Game9U Game
2:302:30
4:00C1 - GameD2 - Game
4:304:30
6:00C1 - GameCP GAME
10:006:15
12-May12:00
SUN
Mother's2:00
Day
4:00
May 13 - May 19
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
13-May6:15U12 - GameU8- Game
MON
14-May6:1511U GameD1 - Game
TUE
15-May6:1515U KEITH10U GameD1 - Game
PRACTICE
WED
16-May6:15 D2 - Game
THU
17-May6:15U14 - GameTBALL
GAMES
FRI
8:00
CP GAME
10:00U8 - GameCP GAME
18-MayCP GAME
12:00U8 - Game
SAT11:45
2:00U10 - GameD2- Game
1:301:30
4:00
6:00
10:00
19-May12:00
SUN
2:00
4:00
May 20 - May 26
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
20-May6:15U14 - GameCP GAME
MON
21-May6:1511U Game9U Game
TUE
22-May6:1515U KEITHB1 - GameCP GAME
PRACTICE
WED
23-May6:1510U GameCP GAME
THU
24-May6:1511U GameTBALL
GAMES
FRI
8:00
10:00
25-May
12:00
SAT
2:00
4:00
6:00
10:00
26-May12:00
SUN
2:00
4:00
May 27 - June 2
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
27-May6:15
Mem D
MON
28-May6:15
11U GameCP GAME

TUE
29-May6:1514U Game 12U GameCP GAME
McNick
WED
30-May6:1514U GameC1 - GameCP GAME
Clark
THU
31-May6:15TBALL
GAMES
FRI
8:00U12 Game
10:0012U GameCP GAME
1-Jun14U RaidersCP GAME
12:00DHCP GAME
SATB1 - Game
2:00
C1 - Game
4:003:30
C1 - Game
6:005:30
10:00
2-Jun12:00
SUN14U RAIDERS
2:00DH
4:00

2019 Season
June 3 - June 9
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
3-Jun6:1515U Hawks
Practice
MON
4-Jun6:1515U Hawks10U GameU8 - Game
Game????10:30
TUE
5-Jun6:1515U KEITH12U GameU10 Game
PRACTICE
WED
6-Jun6:1514U GameU12 - Game
Clark
THU
7-Jun6:1515U Hawks
Practice
FRI
8:00
14U MCNickB1 - Game
10:00
8-Jun
12:0010U Game9U Game
SAT11:3011:30
2:00U12 - GameD2 - Game
4:00U10 - Game
U8 - Game 5:15
6:00U8 - Game 6:15
10:00
9-Jun12:00
SUN14U RAIDERS
2:00DH
4:00
June 10 - June 16
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
10-Jun6:1515U HawksB1- Game
Practice
MON
11-Jun6:1515U HawksU14 - Game9U Game
Game????
TUE
12-Jun6:1515U KEITH12U Game
PRACTICE
WED
13-Jun6:1514U Game12U RaidersD2 - Game
McNickGame
THU
14-Jun6:1515U Hawks
Practice
FRI
8:00
11U GameD1 - Game
10:0014U McNick
15-JunGame12U GameD1 - Game
12:00
SAT14U RAIDERS10U Game
2:00DH1:30
9U Game
4:0012U Raiders3:30
Game
6:00
10:00
16-Jun12:00
SUN14U RAIDERS
Father's2:00DH
Day
4:00
June 17 - June 23
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
17-Jun6:1515U Hawks
Practice
MON
18-Jun6:1515U HawksC1 -Game
Game????
TUE
19-Jun6:1515U KEITH12U Game
PRACTICE
WED
20-Jun6:1514U MCNickC1 - Game
Game
THU
21-Jun6:1515U Hawks
Practice
FRI
8:00
C1 - Game9U Game
10:00
22-JunD1- Game
12:0011:30
SATD1- Game
1:30
2:00
4:00
6:00
10:00
23-Jun12:00
SUN
2:00
4:00
June 24 - June 30
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
24-Jun6:1515U Hawks
Practice
MON
25-Jun6:1515U Hawks
Game????
TUE
26-Jun6:1515U KEITH12U Game
PRACTICE
WED
27-Jun6:1514U Game11U Game
Clark
THU
28-Jun6:1515U Hawks
Practice
FRI
8:00
10:00.
29-Jun
12:00
SAT
2:00
4:00
6:00
10:00
30-Jun12:00
SUN
2:00
4:00
July 1 - July 7
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
1-Jul6:1515U Hawks
Practice
MON
2-Jul6:1515U Hawks
Game????
TUE
3-Jul6:1515U KEITH
PRACTICE
WED
4-Jul6:15
THU
5-Jul6:1515U Hawks
Practice
FRI
8:00
10:00.
6-Jul
12:00
SAT
2:00
4:00
6:00
10:00
7-Jul12:00
SUN
2:00
4:00
July 8- July 14
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
8-Jul6:15
MON
9-Jul6:15
TUE
10-Jul6:1515U KEITH
PRACTICE
WED
11-Jul6:15
THU
12-Jul6:15
FRI
8:00
10:00.
13-Jul
12:00
SAT
2:00
4:00
6:00
10:00
14-Jul12:00
SUN
2:00
4:00
July 15 - July 21
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
15-Jul6:1514u tryouts
MON
16-Jul6:15
TUE
17-Jul6:1515U KEITH
PRACTICE
WED
18-Jul6:15
THU
19-Jul6:15
FRI
8:00
10:00
20-Jul
12:00
SAT
2:00
4:00
6:00
10:00
21-Jul12:00
SUN
2:00
4:00
July 22 - July 28
#1 MW#2 MW#3 MW
22-Jul6:15
MON
23-Jul6:15
TUE
24-Jul6:1515U KEITH
PRACTICE
WED
25-Jul6:15
THU
26-Jul6:15
FRI
8:00
10:00.
27-Jul
12:00
SAT
2:00
4:00
6:00
10:00
28-Jul12:00
SUN
2:00
4:00




Information

Cleves Park Park Schedule 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Field 1 5:15-6:45 Dieble Whitacre Clark Kelley
70 6:45-8:15 Hageman Holbrock Holbrock Dieble
Field 2 5:15-6:45 Schmidt Spille Richmond Heckman
75 6:45-8:15 Heckman Messer Hildebran Schmidt
Field 3 5:15-6:45 Simonson Richmond Greene Bohan
90 6:45-8:15 Clayton Greene McNicholas Westside Raiders
Field 4 5:15-6:45 Bohan Hines Lipez
85 6:45-8:15 Gutzwiller Colina Whitacre Simonson
Field 5 5:15-6:45 Hildebran Harper Gutzwiller Vollrath
65 6:45-8:15 Kelley Vollrath Hageman Clayton
Notes: Max Distance for bases under Field Number


Coordinator:
JJ Clark
[email protected]
513-307-5908















Raiders

Contact Us

Three Rivers Community Athletic Association

P.O. Box 134 
Cleves, Ohio 45002

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Three Rivers Community Athletic Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login